Ergebnisse Crossduathlon 2007 Einzel 4,7-20-4 km

GESAMT

START_NR

NAME

VORNAME

VEREIN

AK

AK_PL

GES_ZEIT

LAUF1_ZEIT

SRG

RAD_ZEIT

RRG

LAUF2_ZEIT

LRG

1

88

Kropp

Ralf

RRV Hameln-Pyrmont

TM45

1

01:20:55

00:17:45

1

00:47:53

1

00:15:17

1

 

2

38

Büdenbender

Bernd

TuS Horhausen

TM40

1

01:24:19

00:18:02

3

00:50:23

3

00:15:54

4

 

3

4

Heim

Patrick

SIRONA Sports-Club

TM35

1

01:24:33

00:18:04

4

00:50:35

4

00:15:54

4

 

4

63

Rohlfing

Jörg

Tri EMTV Elmshorn

TM40

2

01:25:41

00:18:29

6

00:51:20

6

00:15:52

3

 

5

9

Oechsner

Joachim

PST Trier

TM40

3

01:25:46

00:19:36

10

00:48:25

2

00:17:45

14

 

6

7

Schmitt

Stefan

Team Zeppelin

TM40

4

01:26:11

00:18:01

2

00:52:33

11

00:15:37

2

 

7

58

Uhren

Gerd

Tri TuS Ahrweiler

TM40

5

01:26:57

00:18:08

5

00:52:04

9

00:16:45

6

 

8

52

Friedrich

Olaf

Bikes-and-more.com

TM35

2

01:27:16

00:19:27

8

00:50:45

5

00:17:04

8

 

9

71

Kleinz

Peter

Vfr Simmern

TM45

2

01:29:45

00:20:01

14

00:51:58

7

00:17:46

16

 

10

11

Hofmann

Holger

Team Black Twenty

TM25

1

01:30:17

00:20:06

17

00:51:59

8

00:18:12

20

 

11

43

Gubernator

Lutz

Hermeskeil

TM40

6

01:30:22

00:19:40

12

00:52:05

10

00:18:37

24

 

12

60

Mendgen

Peter

RSC Stahlroß Wittl

TM50

1

01:31:16

00:20:02

15

00:53:26

12

00:17:48

18

 

13

44

Storz

Heinz

TSG Maxdorf

TM50

2

01:31:50

00:19:30

9

00:55:12

14

00:17:08

9

 

14

69

Winkler

Paul-Heinz

TSV Bullay-Alf

TM45

3

01:32:24

00:20:04

16

00:53:57

13

00:18:23

23

 

15

61

Petz

Thomas

Spfr. Thalfang

TM40

7

01:32:51

00:20:22

21

00:55:32

16

00:16:57

7

 

16

72

Schuh

Stefan

Radteam Nahe-Glan

TM40

8

01:33:21

00:20:13

18

00:55:22

15

00:17:46

16

 

17

42

Zimmer

Elmar

TriPostTelek.Trier

TM35

3

01:34:30

00:19:22

7

00:57:59

23

00:17:09

10

 

18

76

Sommerlade

Bernd

DJK Feudenheim

TM45

4

01:35:02

00:21:01

27

00:56:49

19

00:17:12

11

 

19

64

Rohlfing

Silja

Tri EMTV Elmshorn

TW35

1

01:35:41

00:20:13

18

00:57:36

20

00:17:52

19

 

20

10

Denzel

Dietmar

TriPostTelek.Trier

TM50

3

01:35:45

00:20:00

13

00:56:39

18

00:19:06

25

 

21

49

Plein

Steffen

PSV Wengerohr

TM20

1

01:35:56

00:20:21

20

00:57:50

22

00:17:45

14

 

22

87

Knippel

Markus

Bodystyle Trier

TM35

4

01:36:42

00:20:56

26

00:56:38

17

00:19:08

26

 

23

46

Correc

Pascal

1. FC K-lautern

TM35

5

01:36:59

00:20:52

24

00:58:27

24

00:17:40

12

 

24

41

Regh

Manfred

Thera Train Wittl.

TM35

6

01:37:40

00:20:34

23

00:57:43

21

00:19:23

29

 

25

33

Uhl

Stefan

SV Bekond Run & W.

TM45

5

01:39:02

00:21:46

30

00:58:56

27

00:18:20

22

 

26

15

Engel

Dirk

LT Schweich

TM35

7

01:39:21

00:19:38

11

00:59:56

32

00:19:47

31

 

27

56

Klauck

Patrick

Saarland

TM20

2

01:40:26

00:22:27

39

00:59:43

30

00:18:16

21

 

28

73

Pleitz

Eberhard

TV Bad Sobernheim

TM45

6

01:41:04

00:22:16

33

00:59:32

29

00:19:16

28

 

29

21

Meissner

Thomas

SRL  Koblenz

TM35

8

01:41:16

00:22:23

35

00:58:47

26

00:20:06

35

 

30

20

Schröder

Dieter

SRL  Koblenz

TM45

7

01:41:17

00:22:23

35

00:58:46

25

00:20:08

37

 

31

51

Bockel

Thomas

Burgen

TM40

9

01:42:09

00:21:46

30

01:01:11

35

00:19:12

27

 

32

36

Lutz

Gerhard

TSG Maxdorf

TM55

1

01:42:57

00:22:25

37

00:59:47

31

00:20:45

40

 

33

45

Mangrich

Andreas

Tri-Team TG Konz

TM35

9

01:45:21

00:20:52

24

01:04:56

42

00:19:33

30

 

34

48

Seng

Wolfgang

1. FC K-lautern

TM40

10

01:45:27

00:22:41

41

01:02:14

36

00:20:32

39

 

35

30

Endres

Karl-Heinz

TSG Limb./Bikemax

TM45

8

01:46:15

00:22:26

38

01:03:46

40

00:20:03

33

 

36

89

Haensel

Heinrich

TSG Maxdorf

TM55

2

01:46:32

00:22:19

34

01:04:02

41

00:20:11

38

 

37

40

Hansen

Kim Claus

X-Sport Kastellaun

TM30

1

01:47:28

00:22:33

40

01:03:34

37

00:21:21

42

 

38

34

Wittig

Tanja

Maestro Team Wein

TW35

2

01:47:51

00:25:09

51

01:00:19

34

00:22:23

50

 

39

82

Ströher

Klaus

TuS Kleinich

TM40

11

01:47:57

00:26:13

55

01:00:16

33

00:21:28

43

 

40

74

Kolberg

Swantje

TuS Ahrweiler

TW45

1

01:48:02

00:23:05

44

01:05:09

43

00:19:48

32

 

41

22

Heth

Michael

Bike Rith Stromb.

TM45

9

01:48:08

00:22:49

42

01:03:36

38

00:21:43

47

 

42

75

Merges

Oliver

Dr. Hasenbein

TM35

10

01:48:29

00:22:13

32

01:06:13

44

00:20:03

33

 

43

35

Endres

Stefan

Wittlicher TV

TM40

12

01:48:51

00:24:09

49

01:03:40

39

00:21:02

41

 

44

70

Dreisow

Matthias

TriPostTelek.Trier

TM25

2

01:49:43

00:22:51

43

01:06:46

45

00:20:06

35

 

45

79

Schmidt

Silvia

Getfit-online.de

TW25

1

01:52:10

00:23:18

45

01:07:22

49

00:21:30

44

 

46

78

Escher

Frank

Getfit-online.de

TM30

2

01:52:11

00:23:20

46

01:07:07

47

00:21:44

48

 

47

13

Müller

Heinrich

Spiridon Hochwald

TM60

1

01:52:37

00:23:28

48

01:06:58

46

00:22:11

49

 

48

80

Steffan

Jörg

S&S Erlebnissport

TM35

11

01:56:20

00:25:11

52

01:08:07

50

00:23:02

51

 

49

19

Widma

Martin

Getfit-online.de

TM30

3

01:58:06

00:25:29

53

01:08:46

51

00:23:51

52

 

50

24

Grotheer

Hartmut Johann

Velopoint / RVS.Tr

TM40

13

01:59:25

00:26:41

56

01:07:11

48

00:25:33

53

 

51

16

Melchior

Karin

StartNet  Darmst.

TW35

3

02:01:20

00:25:02

50

01:14:41

52

00:21:37

45

 

52

47

Correc

Manuela

1. FC K-lautern

TW35

4

02:05:44

00:26:08

54

01:17:56

54

00:21:40

46

 

998

68

Reitz

Uwe

TV Andel

TM45

998

 

00:20:29

22

00:59:09

28

00:17:42

13

 

999

29

Hübinger

Dominik

MTB-Club Zell

TM25

999

 

00:21:13

29

00:00:00

 

 

 

999

37

Jungbluth

Stefan

Traben-Trarbach

TM45

999

 

00:21:12

28

00:00:00

 

 

 

999

39

Schneeloch

Sonja

TuS Horhausen

TW25

999

 

00:30:35

58

00:00:00

 

 

 

999

83

Horch

Klaus

Traben-Trarbach

TM45

999

 

00:23:21

47

00:00:00

 

 

 

999

84

Kaschub

Diana

Bodystyle Trier

TW35

999

 

00:27:45

57

01:16:12

53