Ergebnisse Crossduathlon 2007 Einzel 2-10-2 km

GESAMT

START_NR

NAME

VORNAME

VEREIN

AK

AK_PL

GES_ZEIT

LAUF1_ZEIT

SRG

RAD_ZEIT

RRG

LAUF2_ZEIT

LRG

1

173

Uebel

Thomas

Idar-Oberstein

TM16

1

00:41:47

00:07:53

1

00:26:15

1

00:07:39

1

 

2

177

Schmitt

Alexander

Minderlittgen

TM20

1

00:45:38

00:08:18

3

00:28:28

2

00:08:52

4

 

3

176

Roth

Tobias

LG Bernk.-Wittlich

TM16

2

00:45:58

00:08:05

2

00:28:44

3

00:09:09

8

 

4

154

Gast

Holger

X-Sport Kastellaun

TM35

1

00:46:43

00:08:38

9

00:29:12

4

00:08:53

7

 

5

151

Hess

Stefan

RSV Linden

TM12

1

00:47:02

00:08:23

4

00:30:23

8

00:08:16

2

 

6

164

Scheid

Philipp

LTF Mauschbach

TM14

1

00:47:04

00:08:43

10

00:29:29

6

00:08:52

4

 

7

179

Alles

Michael

Grüne Hölle Freis.

TM40

1

00:47:34

00:08:58

12

00:29:12

4

00:09:24

12

 

8

178

Kolberg

Jan

Tri Kids TuS Ahrw.

TM14

2

00:48:18

00:08:27

6

00:29:56

7

00:09:55

16

 

9

158

Roth

Wolfgang

TV Morbach Handb.

TM50

1

00:48:47

00:08:37

8

00:30:50

9

00:09:20

11

 

10

168

Filinski

Marius

Tour der Hoffnung

TM14

3

00:49:28

00:08:31

7

00:31:26

11

00:09:31

14

 

11

166

Prcewosnik

Ralf

1.ParaSikClub-Saar

TM40

2

00:50:17

00:09:06

14

00:32:00

12

00:09:11

9

 

12

147

Schuh

Matthias

Ausdauerteam.de

TM35

2

00:50:53

00:08:23

4

00:33:49

16

00:08:41

3

 

13

174

Rach

Katharina

LG Bernk.-Wittlich

TW16

1

00:51:34

00:08:44

11

00:33:58

17

00:08:52

4

 

14

146

Alles

Thomas

Grüne Hölle Freis.

TM40

3

00:51:53

00:08:59

13

00:33:37

15

00:09:17

10

 

15

145

Glasen

Uwe

Grüne Hölle Freis.

TM40

4

00:52:07

00:10:01

19

00:30:59

10

00:11:07

22

 

16

167

Filinski

Erich

Tour der Hoffnung

TM55

1

00:54:05

00:10:04

21

00:33:28

14

00:10:33

18

 

17

171

Hahn

Monika

TV Oberstein

TW45

1

00:55:27

00:10:44

25

00:33:12

13

00:11:31

27

 

18

159

Büdenbender

Max

TuS Horhausen

TM10

1

00:56:50

00:09:39

17

00:37:22

21

00:09:49

15

 

19

170

Schäfer

Monika

Thalfang

TW40

1

00:57:47

00:10:31

22

00:36:36

19

00:10:40

19

 

20

156

Trzewik

Bernd

PSV Wiesbaden

TM50

2

00:58:44

00:09:27

16

00:39:51

25

00:09:26

13

 

21

172

Glöckler

Jürgen

SV Söflingen

TM45

1

00:59:03

00:11:54

32

00:35:55

18

00:11:14

25

 

22

150

Gorges

Sarah

CA Bieles

TW12

1

00:59:54

00:09:55

18

00:39:31

24

00:10:28

17

 

23

163

Scheid

Dirk

LTF Mauschbach

TM40

5

01:00:11

00:10:01

19

00:38:57

23

00:11:13

24

 

24

152

Kaiser

Frank

Longkamp

TM30

1

01:00:27

00:10:35

24

00:36:57

20

00:12:55

29

 

25

155

Trzewik

Thomas

Quäl Dich, Du S..

TM40

6

01:00:29

00:11:05

27

00:38:20

22

00:11:04

21

 

26

153

Steffan

Benjamin

S&S Erlebnissport

TM14

4

01:00:31

00:09:24

15

00:40:12

26

00:10:55

20

 

27

180

Oechsner

Joachim

PST Trier

TM40

7

01:02:53

00:11:25

30

00:40:19

28

00:11:09

23

 

28

160

Borkenhagen

Inga

PST Trier

TW25

1

01:02:55

00:11:24

29

00:40:14

27

00:11:17

26

 

29

157

Bucher

Gudula

Trier

TW35

1

01:02:58

00:10:34

23

00:40:38

29

00:11:46

28

 

30

149

Gorges

Nina

CA Bieles

TW10

1

01:10:40

00:10:47

26

00:00:00

 

00:59:53

31

 

31

144

Appelmann

Sabine

Endspurt OWL

TW40

2

01:11:05

00:11:27

31

00:00:00

 

00:59:38

30

 

32

148

Gorges

Oliver

CA Bieles

TM08

1

01:17:15

00:11:11

28

00:00:00

 

01:06:04

35

 

33

162

Jürschott

Anna

EvAnna7683

TW20

1

01:17:30

00:13:38

34

00:00:00

 

01:03:52

33

 

34

161

Distler

Eva

EvAnna7683

TW30

1

01:17:31

00:13:40

35

00:00:00

 

01:03:51

32

 

35

143

Gorges

René

Bayern München

TM50

3

01:18:53

00:13:16

33

00:00:00

 

01:05:37

34