Crossduathon in Morbach
15.10.2006

Ergebnisliste Einzel 4,7-20-4

GESAMT ST_NR NAME VORNAME VEREIN AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT Lauf 1 LRG RAD_ZEIT RRG LAUF 2 LRG
1 2 Prins Marc-Philipp Mevita sports-team TM30 1 01:14:26 00:16:48 2 00:43:17 2 00:14:21 1
2 1 Pschebizin Marc Proficoaching.net TM30 2 01:15:07 00:16:47 1 00:43:18 3 00:15:02 3
3 3 Blumentritt Sebastian Proficoaching.net TM25 1 01:15:28 00:17:01 3 00:43:02 1 00:15:25 6
4 37 Mehler Heinz Achim Team Kibo TM35 1 01:17:44 00:17:45 7 00:44:04 4 00:15:55 8
5 8 Pauli Jörg MTB-Club Zell TM35 2 01:20:24 00:18:51 20 00:44:33 5 00:17:00 23
6 81 Oechsner Joachim Tri-Post Trier TM35 3 01:21:11 00:18:58 23 00:45:55 6 00:16:18 10
7 7 Schmitt Stefan Team Zeppelin TM40 1 01:22:13 00:17:43 5 00:49:07 13 00:15:23 5
8 15 Kohlhaas Lutz Spvgg Wildenburg TM30 3 01:22:36 00:17:19 4 00:49:50 16 00:15:27 7
9 5 Busch Jörg Tri-Team Horchheim TM30 4 01:22:50 00:18:28 15 00:47:25 8 00:16:57 21
10 62 Ulrich Patrick RSC Wittlich TM20 1 01:23:01 00:18:14 9 00:48:03 9 00:16:44 17
11 16 Lettau Fred Ausdauerteam.de TM30 5 01:23:04 00:18:28 15 00:48:12 10 00:16:24 13
12 9 Faber Sven Tri Mülh.-Kärlich TM25 2 01:23:57 00:18:20 12 00:49:36 15 00:16:01 9
13 14 Schwaab Michael RSC Erden TM40 2 01:24:07 00:17:43 5 00:51:11 18 00:15:13 4
14 77 Peters Stefan X-sport Kastellaun TM25 3 01:24:21 00:18:34 17 00:48:42 11 00:17:05 24
15 11 Schweiger Stephan TCEC Mainz TM25 4 01:24:52 00:19:02 25 00:48:56 12 00:16:54 19
16 83 Kohlhaas Bernd RSC Wincheringen TM25 5 01:25:31 00:20:21 35 00:46:51 7 00:18:19 33
17 65 Klaus Christian RV Schwalbe Trier TM30 6 01:26:01 00:19:34 26 00:49:30 14 00:16:57 21
18 6 Jarr Matthias Tri-Post Trier TM30 7 01:26:10 00:18:23 13 00:51:27 19 00:16:20 11
19 89 Busse Michael WSF Zweibrücken TM25 6 01:26:12 00:18:47 19 00:51:01 17 00:16:24 13
20 57 Plein Steffen PSV Wengerohr TM16 1 01:28:55 00:18:56 22 00:53:39 25 00:16:20 11
21 86 Kleinz Peter MTB-Club Zell TM40 3 01:29:07 00:19:36 27 00:51:34 20 00:17:57 32
22 33 Mendgen Peter RSC Wittlich TM50 1 01:29:36 00:19:46 28 00:51:56 22 00:17:54 31
23 74 Best Nicole DSW Darmstadt TW35 1 01:29:39 00:18:59 24 00:53:46 26 00:16:54 19
24 73 Thelen Edgar DJK Pellingen TM35 4 01:29:56 00:18:51 20 00:54:16 30 00:16:49 18
25 19 Hof Jürgen Kleinmaischeid TM40 4 01:30:00 00:18:02 8 00:55:21 32 00:16:37 16
26 41 Zimmer Elmar Tri-Post Trier TM35 5 01:30:25 00:18:36 18 00:55:23 33 00:16:26 15
27 35 Hirt Frank X-sport Kastellaun TM30 8 01:30:35 00:19:52 29 00:53:30 24 00:17:13 26
28 70 Schuh Stefan Radteam Nahe-Glan TM35 6 01:31:14 00:20:29 37 00:51:51 21 00:18:54 39
29 26 Machetanz Peter RV Schwalbe Trier TM30 9 01:31:20 00:20:44 39 00:52:00 23 00:18:36 36
30 21 Schuch Wolfgang Bikebären St.Wend. TM50 2 01:33:11 00:20:03 30 00:55:37 34 00:17:31 27
31 42 Jungbluth Stefan Traben-Trarbach TM45 1 01:33:24 00:20:59 42 00:53:50 27 00:18:35 35
32 59 Gulden Steffen Auflauf Trier TM35 7 01:34:30 00:20:20 34 00:55:49 36 00:18:21 34
33 50 Lippert Gerhard Mainzer RSV TM35 8 01:34:43 00:21:43 49 00:53:59 28 00:19:01 40
34 69 Kurz Alexander Hoxel TM25 7 01:36:07 00:21:55 54 00:54:56 31 00:19:16 42
35 28 Reitz Uwe TV Andel TM45 2 01:36:31 00:20:13 32 00:58:35 45 00:17:43 28
36 51 Kreuter Ingo X-trem RunMettern. TM30 10 01:36:39 00:20:42 38 00:57:17 41 00:18:40 37
37 45 Schwarz Herbert LT FSV Ralingen TM50 3 01:36:57 00:20:53 41 00:56:27 38 00:19:37 45
38 67 Petz Thomas Thalfang TM35 9 01:37:03 00:21:24 47 00:57:53 43 00:17:46 29
39 27 Regh Manfred Thera Train Wittl. TM35 10 01:37:44 00:21:32 48 00:56:34 39 00:19:38 46
40 63 Taut Eugen Waldmohr TM25 8 01:37:48 00:18:27 14 01:02:15 53 00:17:06 25
41 61 Eisele Michael Trier TM35 11 01:38:11 00:21:14 43 00:57:41 42 00:19:16 42
42 10 Krüger Heiko Fitn.-Cl. Rüsselsh TM35 12 01:38:25 00:21:52 51 00:57:05 40 00:19:28 44
43 78 Hert Alexander Waldmohr TM30 11 01:38:49 00:22:11 61 00:56:24 37 00:20:14 50
44 49 Hein Klaus X-sport Kastellaun TM40 5 01:38:56 00:20:10 31 01:00:55 49 00:17:51 30
45 12 Berberich Michael 1. FCK TM25 9 01:39:28 00:20:47 40 00:58:04 44 00:20:37 55
46 44 Kögel Karl TSG Grünstadt TM40 6 01:39:29 00:21:56 55 00:58:53 47 00:18:40 37
47 75 Schmitt Raphael TV Trebur TM25 10 01:40:13 00:18:14 9 01:06:59 66 00:15:00 2
48 17 Bansner Gerd TCEC Mainz TM45 3 01:40:18 00:21:16 45 00:58:49 46 00:20:13 49
49 40 Haubrich Ralph Erdinger Alkoholfr TM40 7 01:40:44 00:21:14 43 00:59:25 48 00:20:05 48
50 84 Vorbeck Ulrich 1. FCK TM40 8 01:41:05 00:24:15 67 00:54:10 29 00:22:40 61
51 38 Bierbrauer Klaus RSV Ahrweiler TM45 4 01:42:15 00:23:21 64 00:55:44 35 00:23:10 63
52 82 Aschwer Dr. Hermann TRI-AS Hamm TM55 1 01:43:01 00:22:10 60 01:01:45 51 00:19:06 41
53 72 Heth Michael Tri Team TM45 5 01:43:19 00:21:47 50 01:00:57 50 00:20:35 52
54 25 Stöckl Winfried TSG Grünstadt TM45 6 01:44:03 00:22:03 57 01:02:17 54 00:19:43 47
55 87 Pfeiffer Volker Idarer TV TM50 4 01:44:54 00:21:54 53 01:02:24 55 00:20:36 54
56 88 Müller Heinrich Spiridon Hochwald TM60 1 01:45:42 00:22:35 62 01:02:33 56 00:20:34 51
57 48 Becher Eike Weitersburg TM20 2 01:46:38 00:21:58 56 01:02:47 57 00:21:53 60
58 32 Backhaus Peter X-sport Kastellaun TM40 9 01:46:49 00:21:53 52 01:04:21 60 00:20:35 52
59 53 Wagner Rolf VS-Team TM45 7 01:49:29 00:22:06 59 01:06:44 65 00:20:39 56
59 54 Wagner Mike VS-Team TM25 11 01:49:29 00:22:04 58 01:06:01 64 00:21:24 59
61 39 Kolberg Swantje TUS Ahrweiler TW45 1 01:50:07 00:23:19 63 01:05:31 63 00:21:17 58
62 79 Borchert Frank FC Liverpool TM35 13 01:51:34 00:24:50 69 01:03:52 59 00:22:52 62
63 80 Brückner Boris FC Liverpool TM40 10 01:52:15 00:26:22 73 01:01:48 52 00:24:05 65
64 46 Zissel Fabian Boppard TM18 1 01:52:30 00:23:57 65 01:03:21 58 00:25:12 68
65 76 Hammes Sascha Damflos TM30 12 01:53:19 00:24:52 71 01:04:54 61 00:23:33 64
66 20 Rademacher Anke Arnsberg TW35 2 01:54:08 00:24:12 66 01:05:17 62 00:24:39 66
67 13 Mechior Karin DSW Darmstadt TW35 3 01:56:51 00:24:29 68 01:11:25 68 00:20:57 57
68 24 Busbee Leonore Team l+h TW45 2 01:57:51 00:24:51 70 01:08:06 67 00:24:54 67
69 4 Heim Patrick SIRONA Sports-Club TM30 13 01:59:08 00:18:16 11 00:00:00 01:40:52 69
999 29 Staudinger Maik X-sport Kastellaun TM20 999 00:21:21 46 00:00:00
999 36 Korb Jens X-sport Kastellaun TM25 999 00:20:22 36 00:00:00
999 47 Diefenbach Jörg X-trem RunMettern. TM30 999 00:24:55 72 00:00:00
999 64 Krüger Uwe BASF Turbogruppe TM35 999 00:20:19 33 00:00:00