GESAMT

START_NR

NAME

VORNAME

VEREIN

AK

AK_PL

GES_ZEIT

1. Lauf_ZEIT

LRG

RAD_ZEIT

RRG

2. LAUF_ZEIT

LRG

1

2

Kropp

Ralf

RRV Hameln-Pyr.

TM45

1

01:19:43

00:17:27

1

00:47:01

1

00:15:15

2

2

1

Leder

Lothar

DSW Darmstadt

TM35

1

01:20:20

00:17:37

2

00:47:50

4

00:14:53

1

3

70

Forster

Marco

sportfotos24.com

TM30

1

01:21:17

00:18:18

12

00:47:14

2

00:15:45

8

4

3

Büdenbender

Bernd

TuS Horhausen

TM40

1

01:22:29

00:17:47

7

00:48:58

7

00:15:44

6

5

26

Ziegler

Matthias

LTF Marpingen

TM35

2

01:22:50

00:19:01

16

00:47:30

3

00:16:19

13

6

55

Fleissner

Thomas

Tria Equipe Elz

TM40

2

01:22:52

00:17:38

3

00:49:41

10

00:15:33

5

7

6

Ulrich

Patrick

RSC Wittlich

TM20

1

01:23:16

00:18:02

8

00:49:05

8

00:16:09

12

8

71

Mokros

Christian

DSW Darmstadt

TM20

2

01:23:48

00:17:38

3

00:50:45

13

00:15:25

3

9

7

Uhren

Gerd

Tri TuS Ahrweiler

TM40

3

01:24:29

00:18:17

11

00:50:14

11

00:15:58

9

10

5

Schmitt

Stefan

Team Zeppelin Mülh

TM40

4

01:24:32

00:17:39

5

00:51:28

14

00:15:25

3

11

9

Sinning

Thomas

SSV Trier

TM40

5

01:25:19

00:19:27

20

00:48:53

6

00:16:59

16

12

13

Schmidt

Philipp

SVF Ludwigshafen

TM25

1

01:25:37

00:19:48

24

00:47:53

5

00:17:56

23

13

11

Pauli

Jörg

cannondalestore.de

TM40

6

01:26:58

00:19:58

26

00:49:09

9

00:17:51

22

14

25

Dusemund

Dennis

LG Bernk.-Wittl.

TM16

1

01:27:09

00:18:11

9

00:53:14

20

00:15:44

6

15

8

Friedrich

Olaf

bikes-and-more

TM35

3

01:27:54

00:19:12

18

00:50:38

12

00:18:04

26

16

14

Brockamp

Carlheinz

X-Sport Kastellaun

TM40

7

01:28:12

00:18:37

14

00:53:33

22

00:16:02

11

17

50

Schuh

Stefan

Radteam Nahe-Glan

TM40

8

01:29:01

00:19:18

19

00:52:31

18

00:17:12

19

18

63

Spurzem

Oliver

WSF Zweibrücken

TM30

2

01:29:07

00:18:35

13

00:54:32

26

00:16:00

10

19

24

Plein

Steffen

PSV- Wengerohr

TM20

3

01:30:29

00:18:42

15

00:54:38

27

00:17:09

18

20

18

Thewes

Kevin

TV Hermeskeil

TM16

2

01:30:35

00:18:13

10

00:56:00

32

00:16:22

14

21

36

Hirt

Frank

X-Sport Kastellaun

TM35

4

01:30:37

00:20:55

37

00:52:02

15

00:17:40

20

22

40

Schuppenhauer

Axel

TCEC-Mainz

TM30

3

01:30:46

00:19:05

17

00:53:04

19

00:18:37

29

23

59

Petz

Thomas

Spfr. Thalfang

TM40

9

01:31:17

00:19:59

27

00:54:22

25

00:16:56

15

24

78

Nickolaus

Holger

DJK Tri Andernach

TM40

10

01:31:42

00:21:15

41

00:52:27

17

00:18:00

25

25

76

Horch

Ralf

Die Moselfalken

TM45

2

01:32:45

00:21:06

40

00:53:15

21

00:18:24

27

26

42

Dongus

Lothar

TV Odernheim

TM40

11

01:33:14

00:20:13

29

00:54:04

24

00:18:57

31

27

41

Wenke

Kai


TM35

5

01:33:31

00:19:43

22

00:56:04

33

00:17:44

21

28

44

Noll

Lukas

LTF Marpingen

TM16

3

01:33:42

00:19:44

23

00:52:18

16

00:21:40

51

29

37

Kolberg

Jan

TuS Ahrweiler

TM16

4

01:34:30

00:20:35

32

00:54:43

28

00:19:12

34

30

32

Warnatz

Uwe

TRI-Team TG Konz

TM40

12

01:35:33

00:21:03

38

00:56:05

34

00:18:25

28

31

61

Behr

Harald

Tri-Sp.-Saar-Hochw

TM50

1

01:35:47

00:22:14

46

00:53:38

23

00:19:55

42

32

39

Jungbluth

Stefan

RSG Montabaur

TM45

3

01:35:48

00:21:05

39

00:55:29

29

00:19:14

35

33

19

Thome

Benjamin

LG Falkenberg

TM25

2

01:35:59

00:20:34

31

00:55:50

30

00:19:35

40

34

66

Willger

Christoph

Team getfit

TM25

3

01:36:19

00:20:43

36

00:56:47

37

00:18:49

30

35

52

Burkowsky

Michael

Independent Sports

TM45

4

01:36:46

00:21:53

44

00:55:52

31

00:19:01

32

36

16

Klauck

Patrick


TM20

4

01:38:05

00:20:41

34

01:00:22

43

00:17:02

17

37

45

Wittpohl

Fabian

Tri TuS Ahrweiler

TM16

5

01:38:11

00:21:47

42

00:56:35

35

00:19:49

41

38

72

Engel

Dirk

LT Schweich

TM35

6

01:38:38

00:19:39

21

01:01:01

45

00:17:58

24

39

35

Hansen

Kim Claus

X-Sport Kastellaun

TM30

4

01:39:24

00:22:23

48

00:56:37

36

00:20:24

44

40

15

Lutz

Gerhard

TSG Maxdorf

TM60

1

01:40:36

00:23:11

54

00:56:58

38

00:20:27

45

41

67

Gassen

Rene

SV Zenzengasse 02

TM30

5

01:40:42

00:20:41

34

01:00:32

44

00:19:29

38

42

23

Scharf

Alexandra

UM sebamed Team

TW35

1

01:41:21

00:22:33

49

00:59:34

42

00:19:14

35

43

77

Adams

Bernd

sv mörsdorf

TM40

13

01:42:37

00:21:49

43

01:01:41

46

00:19:07

33

44

27

Kautsch

Helmut

kein

TM45

5

01:43:20

00:24:01

58

00:57:35

39

00:21:44

52

45

73

Horch

Klaus

VFL Traben-Trarb.

TM45

6

01:43:36

00:23:33

55

00:58:54

41

00:21:09

48

46

30

Neu

Tino


TM30

6

01:43:49

00:22:46

51

01:01:41

46

00:19:22

37

47

68

Zenzen

Dirk

SV Zenzengasse 02

TM30

7

01:44:10

00:22:21

47

01:02:17

48

00:19:32

39

48

75

Theobald

Andreas

Tri-Post Trier

TM14

1

01:47:18

00:20:20

30

01:05:37

53

00:21:21

50

49

58

Koch

Veronique

Fitness Pöhland

TW25

1

01:48:31

00:22:55

52

01:05:22

51

00:20:14

43

50

62

Maas

Kirsten

Tri-Sp.-Saar-Hochw

TW40

1

01:48:46

00:22:56

53

01:05:12

50

00:20:38

46

51

56

Widua

Martin

getfit-online

TM30

8

01:49:14

00:23:49

57

01:03:33

49

00:21:52

53

52

54

Ferger

Dietmar

CEB Merzig

TM50

2

01:50:50

00:24:02

59

01:05:51

55

00:20:57

47

53

57

Nicklaus

Stefan

fitness pöhland

TM35

7

01:51:59

00:22:42

50

01:05:37

53

00:23:40

56

54

38

Kolberg

Swantje

TuS Ahrweiler

TW45

1

01:52:40

00:24:02

59

01:07:25

56

00:21:13

49

55

53

Oswald

Matias

mabios

TM50

3

01:54:21

00:25:42

61

01:05:27

52

00:23:12

54

56

79

Staudt

Alwine

TV Hermeskeil

TW45

2

01:55:52

00:23:45

56

01:08:34

57

00:23:33

55

57

22

Schneeloch

Sonja

TuS Horhausen

TW25

2

02:09:59

00:26:39

62

00:00:00


01:43:20

57

















Ausgestiegen:













17

Storz

Heinz

TSG Maxdorf

TM50



00:20:40

33

00:00:00





48

Feilen

Christian

MTB-Club Zell

TM30



00:21:54

45

00:58:26

40




49

Gubernator

Lutz


TM40



00:20:10

28

00:00:00





69

Bommersheim

Michael

asc darmstadt

TM40



00:17:44

6

00:00:00





80

Jaecks

Henning

DIAKO RV Hucht.

TM30



00:19:54

25

00:00:00