GESAMT

START_NR

NAME

VORNAME

VEREIN

AK

AK_PL

GES_ZEIT

1.Lauf_ZEIT

LRG

RAD_ZEIT

RRG

2.LAUF_ZEIT

LRG

1

144

Uebel

Thomas

Idar-Oberstein

TM16

1

00:39:57

00:07:21

1

00:25:28

3

00:07:08

1

2

152

Haubold

André

Team Wein

TM40

1

00:41:24

00:08:07

2

00:25:06

1

00:08:11

2

3

151

Krewer

Dennis

RV Taube Orscholz

TM16

2

00:42:03

00:08:13

5

00:25:12

2

00:08:38

5

4

150

Müller

Patrick

Team Saarschleife

TM25

1

00:42:46

00:08:12

4

00:26:03

4

00:08:31

3

5

149

Alles

Michael

Grüne Hölle Freise

TM40

2

00:44:56

00:08:41

10

00:27:09

5

00:09:06

8

6

132

Klei

Timo

Ausdauerteam.de

TM30

1

00:46:37

00:08:18

7

00:29:42

8

00:08:37

4

7

142

Nothvogel

Marco

LG Bernk.-Wittl.

TM30

2

00:47:08

00:08:17

6

00:29:55

9

00:08:56

7

8

128

Scheid

Philipp

LTF Mauschbach

TM14

1

00:47:21

00:08:11

3

00:28:04

6

00:11:06

22

9

155

Glasen

Uwe

Grüne Hölle Freise

TM40

3

00:48:27

00:09:45

16

00:28:37

7

00:10:05

15

10

154

Alles

Thomas

Grüne Hölle Freise

TM40

4

00:48:51

00:08:44

11

00:31:20

11

00:08:47

6

11

136

Roth

Wolfgang

TV 09 Morbach

TM50

1

00:49:23

00:08:58

12

00:30:58

10

00:09:27

11

12

141

Bockel

Thomas

Spvgg.Mülh.Brauneb

TM40

5

00:51:52

00:08:37

9

00:33:31

14

00:09:44

13

13

153

Werland

Anne


TW45

1

00:52:26

00:09:47

17

00:32:36

12

00:10:03

14

14

133

Möller

Michael


TM25

2

00:52:39

00:08:22

8

00:35:04

17

00:09:13

10

15

134

John

Veronika

PST Trier

TW20

1

00:53:29

00:09:17

13

00:35:05

18

00:09:07

9

16

156

Haensel

Heinrich

TSG Maxdorf

TM55

1

00:53:57

00:09:35

14

00:34:49

16

00:09:33

12

17

146

Hahn

Monika

TV Oberstein

TW45

2

00:55:09

00:10:39

23

00:32:55

13

00:11:35

23

18

139

Schäfer

Martin

Die Aller(vor)letz

TM18

1

00:55:48

00:10:25

22

00:34:22

15

00:11:01

21

19

143

Reiter

Thomas

Team getfit

TM30

3

00:57:10

00:09:38

15

00:36:48

19

00:10:44

17

20

131

Meiser

Simone

LTF Marpingen

TW35

1

00:58:24

00:10:20

20

00:37:22

20

00:10:42

16

21

127

Scheid

Dirk

LTF Mauschbach

TM40

6

00:59:28

00:10:23

21

00:38:17

21

00:10:48

19

22

138

Reuter

Sascha

Die Aller(vor)letz

TM25

3

01:03:25

00:10:45

24

00:40:12

22

00:12:28

25

23

140

Schäfer

Werner

Die Aller(vor)letz

TM45

1

01:04:51

00:11:27

25

00:40:59

23

00:12:25

24

24

147

Beck

Paul

TuS Kelsterbach

TM50

2

01:06:31

00:10:01

18

00:45:41

24

00:10:49

20

25

135

Büdenbender

Heike

TuS Horhausen

TW40

1

01:06:48

00:10:15

19

00:45:47

25

00:10:46

18

26

130

Jürchott

Anna

EvAnna7683

TW25

1

01:22:42

00:12:17

27

00:00:00


01:10:25

26

27

129

Distler

Eva

EvAnna7683

TW30

1

01:22:43

00:12:15

26

00:00:00


01:10:28

27